Difference between revisions of "Articles- Hindi Editor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
! | |||
!Wiki Name | |||
!Wiki Link | |||
!Indic Link | |||
!Editor name | |||
!Date | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Thermoplastic-sheathed cable | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Thermoplastic-sheathed_cable | |||
|[[थर्माप्लास्टिक-पर केबल]] | |||
|Samiksha | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Fault-tolerant system | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fault_tolerance | |||
|[[फॉल्ट टॉलरेंस]] | |||
|Deepali | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Cavity magnetron | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cavity_magnetron | |||
|[[केविटी मैग्नेट्रॉन]] | |||
|Sheelu | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Cold cathode | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cold_cathode | |||
|[[कोल्ड कैथोड]] | |||
|Nitya | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Capacitor | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Capacitor | |||
|[[संधारित्र (कपैसिटर)]] | |||
|Om Pathak | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Utility frequency | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Utility_frequency | |||
|[[अंतः स्थापित प्रणाली]] | |||
|Aman Kumar | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Computer | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Computer | |||
|[[कंप्यूटर]] | |||
|Garima | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Digital electronics | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Digital_electronics | |||
|[[अंकीय इलेक्ट्रॉनिक्स]] | |||
|Anurag Shukla | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Boost converter | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Boost_converter | |||
|[[बूस्ट कन्वर्टर]] | |||
|Swati Pandey | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Heater | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Heating,_ventilation,_and_air_conditioning#Heating | |||
|[[ऊष्मा देना, हवादार बनाना और वातानुकूलन]] | |||
|Nidhi | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Fan (mechanical) | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fan_(machine) | |||
|[[पंखा (मशीन)]] | |||
|Pragati | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Circuit analysis | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Network_analysis_(electrical_circuits) | |||
|[[नेटवर्क विश्लेषण]] | |||
|Anju | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Flow meter | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Flow_measurement | |||
|[[प्रवाहमापी]] | |||
|Deepak Kushwaha | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Gas discharge tube/Gas filled tube | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gas-filled_tube | |||
|[[गैसयुक्त नली]] | |||
|Sadaf Siddiqui | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Face recognition | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Facial_recognition_system | |||
|[[चेहरे की पहचान प्रणाली]] | |||
|Siddharth Singh | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Computer Software | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Software | |||
|[[सॉफ्टवेयर]] | |||
|Sweta | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Gunn diode | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gunn_diode | |||
|[[गन डायोड]] | |||
|Sachin Kushwaha | |||
|2-7-2022 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} |